Privacy Policy

Effective date: August 25, 2018

The Beach Houses of Dauin Inc. (“us”, “we”, or “our”) operates the www.salayabeachhouses.com website (hereinafter referred to as the “Service”).

This page informs you of our policies regarding the collection, use and disclosure of personal data when you use our Service and the choices you have associated with that data.

We use your data to provide and improve the Service. By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of information in accordance with this policy. Unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy, the terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, accessible from www.salayabeachhouses.com

Definitions

  • Service

    Service is the www.salayabeachhouses.com website operated by The Beach Houses of Dauin Inc.

  • Personal Data

    Personal Data means data about a living individual who can be identified from those data (or from those and other information either in our possession or likely to come into our possession).

  • Usage Data

    Usage Data is data collected automatically either generated by the use of the Service or from the Service infrastructure itself (for example, the duration of a page visit).

  • Cookies

    Cookies are small files stored on your device (computer or mobile device).

  • Data Controller

    Data Controller means the natural or legal person who (either alone or jointly or in common with other persons) determines the purposes for which and the manner in which any personal information are, or are to be, processed.

    For the purpose of this Privacy Policy, we are a Data Controller of your Personal Data.

  • Data Processors (or Service Providers)

    Data Processor (or Service Provider) means any natural or legal person who processes the data on behalf of the Data Controller.

    We may use the services of various Service Providers in order to process your data more effectively.

  • Data Subject (or User)

    Data Subject is any living individual who is using our Service and is the subject of Personal Data.

Information Collection and Use

We collect several different types of information for various purposes to provide and improve our Service to you.

Types of Data Collected

Personal Data

While using our Service, we may ask you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information that can be used to contact or identify you (“Personal Data”). Personally identifiable information may include, but is not limited to:

  • Email address
  • First name and last name
  • Phone number
  • Address, State, Province, ZIP/Postal code, City
  • Cookies and Usage Data

We may use your Personal Data to contact you with newsletters, marketing or promotional materials and other information that may be of interest to you. You may opt out of receiving any, or all, of these communications from us by following the unsubscribe link or instructions provided in any email we send or by contacting us.

Usage Data

We may also collect information on how the Service is accessed and used (“Usage Data”). This Usage Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol address (e.g. IP address), browser type, browser version, the pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, unique device identifiers and other diagnostic data.

Location Data

We may use and store information about your location if you give us permission to do so (“Location Data”). We use this data to provide features of our Service, to improve and customise our Service.

You can enable or disable location services when you use our Service at any time by way of your device settings.

Tracking & Cookies Data

We use cookies and similar tracking technologies to track the activity on our Service and we hold certain information.

Cookies are files with a small amount of data which may include an anonymous unique identifier. Cookies are sent to your browser from a website and stored on your device. Other tracking technologies are also used such as beacons, tags and scripts to collect and track information and to improve and analyse our Service.

You can instruct your browser to refuse all cookies or to indicate when a cookie is being sent. However, if you do not accept cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service.

Examples of Cookies we use:

  • Session Cookies. We use Session Cookies to operate our Service.
  • Preference Cookies. We use Preference Cookies to remember your preferences and various settings.
  • Security Cookies. We use Security Cookies for security purposes.

Use of Data

The Beach Houses of Dauin Inc. uses the collected data for various purposes:

  • To provide and maintain our Service
  • To notify you about changes to our Service
  • To allow you to participate in interactive features of our Service when you choose to do so
  • To provide customer support
  • To gather analysis or valuable information so that we can improve our Service
  • To monitor the usage of our Service
  • To detect, prevent and address technical issues
  • To provide you with news, special offers and general information about other goods, services and events which we offer that are similar to those that you have already purchased or enquired about unless you have opted not to receive such information

Legal Basis for Processing Personal Data under the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR)

If you are from the European Economic Area (EEA), The Beach Houses of Dauin Inc. legal basis for collecting and using the personal information described in this Privacy Policy depends on the Personal Data we collect and the specific context in which we collect it.

The Beach Houses of Dauin Inc. may process your Personal Data because:

  • We need to perform a contract with you
  • You have given us permission to do so
  • The processing is in our legitimate interests and it is not overridden by your rights
  • For payment processing purposes
  • To comply with the law

Retention of Data

The Beach Houses of Dauin Inc. will retain your Personal Data only for as long as is necessary for the purposes set out in this Privacy Policy. We will retain and use your Personal Data to the extent necessary to comply with our legal obligations (for example, if we are required to retain your data to comply with applicable laws), resolve disputes and enforce our legal agreements and policies.

The Beach Houses of Dauin Inc. will also retain Usage Data for internal analysis purposes. Usage Data is generally retained for a shorter period of time, except when this data is used to strengthen the security or to improve the functionality of our Service, or we are legally obligated to retain this data for longer periods.

Transfer of Data

Your information, including Personal Data, may be transferred to — and maintained on — computers located outside of your state, province, country or other governmental jurisdiction where the data protection laws may differ from those of your jurisdiction.

If you are located outside Philippines and choose to provide information to us, please note that we transfer the data, including Personal Data, to Philippines and process it there.

Your consent to this Privacy Policy followed by your submission of such information represents your agreement to that transfer.

The Beach Houses of Dauin Inc. will take all the steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this Privacy Policy and no transfer of your Personal Data will take place to an organisation or a country unless there are adequate controls in place including the security of your data and other personal information.

Disclosure of Data

Business Transaction

If The Beach Houses of Dauin Inc. is involved in a merger, acquisition or asset sale, your Personal Data may be transferred. We will provide notice before your Personal Data is transferred and becomes subject to a different Privacy Policy.

Disclosure for Law Enforcement

Under certain circumstances, The Beach Houses of Dauin Inc. may be required to disclose your Personal Data if required to do so by law or in response to valid requests by public authorities (e.g. a court or a government agency).

Legal Requirements

The Beach Houses of Dauin Inc. may disclose your Personal Data in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

  • To comply with a legal obligation
  • To protect and defend the rights or property of The Beach Houses of Dauin Inc.
  • To prevent or investigate possible wrongdoing in connection with the Service
  • To protect the personal safety of users of the Service or the public
  • To protect against legal liability

Security of Data

The security of your data is important to us but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet or method of electronic storage is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Data, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Our Policy on “Do Not Track” Signals under the California Online Protection Act (CalOPPA)

We do not support Do Not Track (“DNT”). Do Not Track is a preference you can set in your web browser to inform websites that you do not want to be tracked.

You can enable or disable Do Not Track by visiting the Preferences or Settings page of your web browser.

Your Data Protection Rights under the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR)

If you are a resident of the European Economic Area (EEA), you have certain data protection rights. The Beach Houses of Dauin Inc. aims to take reasonable steps to allow you to correct, amend, delete or limit the use of your Personal Data.

If you wish to be informed about what Personal Data we hold about you and if you want it to be removed from our systems, please contact us.

In certain circumstances, you have the following data protection rights:

  • The right to access, update or delete the information we have on you. Whenever made possible, you can access, update or request deletion of your Personal Data directly within your account settings section. If you are unable to perform these actions yourself, please contact us to assist you.

  • The right of rectification. You have the right to have your information rectified if that information is inaccurate or incomplete.

  • The right to object. You have the right to object to our processing of your Personal Data.

  • The right of restriction. You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal information.

  • The right to data portability. You have the right to be provided with a copy of the information we have on you in a structured, machine-readable and commonly used format.

  • The right to withdraw consent. You also have the right to withdraw your consent at any time where The Beach Houses of Dauin Inc. relied on your consent to process your personal information.

Please note that we may ask you to verify your identity before responding to such requests.

You have the right to complain to a Data Protection Authority about our collection and use of your Personal Data. For more information, please contact your local data protection authority in the European Economic Area (EEA).

Service Providers

We may employ third party companies and individuals to facilitate our Service (“Service Providers”), provide the Service on our behalf, perform Service-related services or assist us in analysing how our Service is used.

These third parties have access to your Personal Data only to perform these tasks on our behalf and are obligated not to disclose or use it for any other purpose.

Payments

We may provide paid products and/or services within the Service. In that case, we use third-party services for payment processing (e.g. payment processors).

We will not store or collect your payment card details. That information is provided directly to our third-party payment processors whose use of your personal information is governed by their Privacy Policy. These payment processors adhere to the standards set by PCI-DSS as managed by the PCI Security Standards Council, which is a joint effort of brands like Visa, MasterCard, American
Express and Discover. PCI-DSS requirements help ensure the secure handling of payment information.

The payment processors we work with are:

Links to Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites that are not operated by us. If you click a third party link, you will be directed to that third party’s site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of every site you visit.

We have no control over and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites or services.

Children’s Privacy

Our Service does not address anyone under the age of 18 (“Children”).

We do not knowingly collect personally identifiable information from anyone under the age of 18. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your Child has provided us with Personal Data, please contact us. If we become aware that we have collected Personal Data from children without verification of parental consent, we take steps to remove that information from our servers.

Changes to This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page.

We will let you know via email and/or a prominent notice on our Service, prior to the change becoming effective and update the “effective date” at the top of this Privacy Policy.

You are advised to review this Privacy Policy periodically for any changes. Changes to this Privacy Policy are effective when they are posted on this page.

Contact Us

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us:

BOOK NOW
You'll find our menu is a good mix of international and local cuisine, carefully prepared using local and organic ingredients wherever possible
  • Vegan
  • Paleo
  • Gluten Free
  • Lactose Free
FUEL YOUR BODY
STRENGTHEN
  • Private & Group Yoga
  • Yoga Retreats
  • Guided Meditation
  • Hiking Tours
  • Mountain Bike Tours
    • Stand Up Paddle Boarding
RELAX & UNWIND

Treat yourself to some relaxation & pampering during your stay

  • Full Body Massage
  • Foot Spa
  • Manicure, Pedicure
  • Nail Art
Booking Date: April 10, 2016
Learn To Dive

Our Instructor team, including a PADI Course Director, guarantee you a great experience as you learn to dive at Salaya.

Our team is multi-lingual - if you speak English, Chinese, French, Dutch, German or Spanish, we've got you covered!
Learn to dive courses include
  • Discover Scuba Diving
  • PADI Scuba Diver
  • PADI Open Water Scuba Diver
PADI Dive Courses
  • Advanced Open Water
  • Rescue Diver
  • Divemaster
  • Nitrox Diver
  • Deep Diver
  • Night Diver
  • Solo Diver
  • Dry suit Diver
PADI Specialty Courses
  • DPV Diver
  • Search & Recovery Diver
  • U/W Photographer
  • U/W Videographer
  • Sidemount Diver
PADI TEC Diving
  • PADI Diver Propulsion Vehicle (DPV)
  • PADI Nitrox & Sidemount
  • PADI Tec Sidemount
  • PADI Tec 40
  • PADI Tec 45
  • PADI Tec 50
Take your diving to new depths with our highly experienced TEC Instructor and Course Director
Happy Hour
Join us from 5-6pm daily at the Pool Bar for our 2 for 1 Happy Hour menu.

You'll get great service, and amazing view and very cold Beer, Cocktails & Spirits!

We'll also tempt you with complimentary bar snacks such as Chicken Dumplings, Bruschetta, Buffalo Chicken Wings.... and more!

Saturday Yoga
Beginners & experienced students are welcome to join our Saturday morning Yoga class.

We start at 9.00 am, and end with a meditation about 90 minutes later.

Then relax with breakfast or a shake after class if you wish.

Php 795

Sunday Roast Dinner
  • Soup of the Day
  • Appetizer
  • Watermelon & Mint Sorbet
  • Roast Pork, Chicken or Lamb
  • Roasted Vegetables & Local Greens
  • Glass of Wine
  • Dessert Tasting Plate for 2
  • Php 1200

    Mother's Day
    • Lorem ipsum Lorem ipsum
    • Lorem ipsum Lorem ipsum
    • Lorem ipsum Lorem ipsum
    • Lorem ipsum Lorem ipsum
  • Lorem ipsum Lorem ipsum
  • Lorem ipsum Lorem ipsum
  • Lorem ipsum Lorem ipsum
  • Sunday Chill Out
    • Lorem ipsum Lorem ipsum
    • Lorem ipsum Lorem ipsum
    • Lorem ipsum Lorem ipsum
    • Lorem ipsum Lorem ipsum
  • Lorem ipsum Lorem ipsum
  • Lorem ipsum Lorem ipsum
  • Lorem ipsum Lorem ipsum
  • PADI Dive Courses
    • Advanced Open Water
    • Rescue Diver
    • Divemaster
    • Nitrox Diver
    • Deep Diver
    • Night Diver
    • Solo Diver
    • Dry suit Diver
    PADI Specialty Courses
    • DPV Diver
    • Search & Recovery Diver
    • U/W Photographer
    • U/W Videographer
    • Sidemount Diver
    Looking to Improve Your Photography?
    Whether you are a beginner or an experienced photographer, you use a point and shoot camera or big rig SLR, our in-house Underwater Photo Pro can work with you to hone your skills and get the best shots
    If you are looking for an intensive weekend or week of Shoot and Review ask about our upcoming workshops
    Make an Enquiry
    THANK YOU FOR YOUR REQUEST
    Thanks so much for enquiring about diving at Salaya - please tell us how we can help you and we’ll get back to you within 24 hours
    ENQUIRE NOW
    What's on your mind?
    PADI技术潜水
    • PADI Diver Propulsion Vehicle (DPV)
    • PADI高氧&侧挂
    • PADI技潜侧挂
    • PADI Tec 40
    • PADI Tec 45
    • PADI Tec 50
    跟着经验丰富的课程总监及技潜教练,开始您的潜水新挑战吧!
    PADI潜水课程
    • 进阶开放水域潜水员
    • 救援潜水员
    • 潜水长
    • 高氧
    • 深潜
    • 夜潜
    • Solo Diver
    • 干衣
    PADI专长课程
    • DPV Diver
    • 搜索寻回
    • 水下摄影
    • 水下摄像
    • 侧挂
    学习潜水

    我们的教练团队里,包括了一位PADI课程总监,让您在莎拉雅的潜水学习得到更多学习指导和经验。

    我们的团队是多语言教学,无论是英语、中文、法语、荷兰语、德语还是西班牙语,您都能被照顾到。
    学习潜水课程包括:
    • 体验水肺潜水
    • PADI水肺潜水员
    • PADI开放水域潜水员
    希望提高您的摄影技术
    无论你是初学者还是经验丰富的摄影师,您使用傻瓜相机或单反相机,我们度假村潜店的水下摄影课程可以和您一起提高自己的技能,并获得最佳照片。
    如果你正在寻找一个有意义的周末或者一周水下摄影主题活动,联系我们即将开启的潜水中心
    您有什么建议?
    您会发现我们的菜单很好的将国际风格与当地风格混搭在一起,尽可能的选用当地的和有机食材做为原材料满足您的需要。
    • 素食
    • 古食
    • 麸质品
    • 乳质品
    为您的身体补充营养
    强化
    • 私人定制&集体瑜伽课堂
    • 瑜伽进修班
    • 冥想引导
    • 远足旅行
    • 山地自行车旅行
      • 立式划桨
    放松&休闲

    放松身心,享受生活

    • 全身按摩
    • 足部按摩
    • 手部护理、修脚
    • 美甲
    快乐时段
    每天下午五点到六点在泳池吧台有二合一的欢乐时段菜单。

    您会享受到非常棒的服务、美好的景色以及冰啤酒和鸡尾酒。

    我们还会在吧台提供一些精美小餐,例如鸡肉饺子、意式面包小点以及美式脆炸鸡翅...等等。

    周六瑜伽
    无论您是初学者还是经验丰富的瑜伽爱好者,莎拉雅周日瑜伽班都热忱的欢迎您的到来。

    我们于上午九点开始课程,以冥想结束为时90分钟的课程。

    结束课程后,可以吃一顿早餐或喝杯果汁来放松一下身心。

    价格795Peso/人

    周日烧烤晚餐
  • 每日例汤
  • 开胃菜
  • 西瓜薄荷冰激凌
  • 烤猪肉、鸡肉或羊肉烤蔬菜和当地绿色食品
  • 两例甜点
  • 价格1200Peso/人

    Booking Date: April 10, 2016
    Hora feliz
    Únete a nosotros diariamente desde las 5-6pm en la Pool Bar para nuestro menú Happy Hour de 2 por 1.

    ¡Obtendrás un maravilloso servicio, una grandiosa vista y una cerveza bien fría, cocteles y licores!

    ¡También te seduciremos con nuestra barra de snacks, tales como Dumplings de pollo, Bruschetta, alas de pollo con salsa bufalo… y más!

    Sábados de yoga
    Los estudiantes principantes y avanzados son bienvenidos a unirse a nuestra clase de Yoga los sábados en la mañana.

    Empezamos a las 9.00 am, y terminamos con una meditación aproximadamente 90 minutos más tarde.

    Luego nos relajaremos con el desayuno o con un batido si usted los desea.

    Php 795

    Domingos de cena asada
  • Sopa del día
  • Aperitivos
  • Sandía y sorbete de menta
  • Cerdo, pollo o cordero asado
  • Vegetales asados y verduras locales
  • Copa de vino
  • Plato de prueba del postre para 2
  • Php 1200

    ¿Que tienes en mente?
    Senden Sie eine Anfrage
    Was haben Sie auf dem Herzen?
    Vielen Dank für die bei Salaya über das Tauchen erkundigt - sprechen Sie uns sagen, wie wir Ihnen helfen können , und wir werden innerhalb von 24 Stunden bei Ihnen zurück
    Jetzt anfragen
    Waar denk je aan?
    Bedankt voor uw vraag in Salaya over duiken - vertel ons hoe wij u kunnen helpen, en we zullen binnen 24 uur naar u terug
    Nu een informatieaanvraag
    Op zoek naar uw fotografie te verbeteren?
    Of u nu een beginner of een ervaren fotograaf, een point and shoot camera of big rig SLR gebruiken, kunnen onze in-house Onderwater Photo Pro samen met u om uw vaardigheden aan te scherpen en de beste shots
    Als u op zoek bent naar een intensieve weekend of week van Shoot en beoordeling over onze komende workshops
    Leer duiken

    Onze instructeur team, met inbegrip van een PADI Course Director, garanderen u een geweldige ervaring als je leert om te duiken in Salaya.

    Ons team is meertalig - als je spreekt Engels, Chinees, Frans, Nederlands, Duits of Spaans, hebben wij u gedekt!
    Leer duiken cursussen omvatten
    • Discover Scuba Diving
    • PADI duiker
    • PADI open water duiker
    PADI Duikcursussen
    • Advanced Open Water
    • Reddingsduiker
    • Duikinstructeur
    • Nitrox duiker
    • Deep Diver
    • Nachtduiker
    • Solo Diver
    • Droogpak Diver
    PADI Specialty Cursussen
    • DPV Duiker
    • Search & Recovery Duiker
    • U/W Fotograaf
    • U/W Videographer
    • Sidemount Duiker
    PADI TEC Diving
    • PADI Diver Propulsion Vehicle (DPV)
    • PADI Nitrox & Sidemount
    • PADI Tec Sidemount
    • PADI Tec 40
    • PADI Tec 45
    • PADI Tec 50
    Neem je duiken om nieuwe diepten met onze zeer ervaren TEC Instructor en Course Director
    U vindt ons menu is een goede mix van internationale en lokale gerechten, zorgvuldig bereid met lokale en biologische ingrediënten waar mogelijk
    • Veganistisch
    • Paleo
    • Glutenvrij
    • Lactose vrij
    BRANDSTOF UW LICHAAM
    VERSTERKEN
    • Prive en Groep Yoga
    • Yoga Retraites
    • Geleide Meditatie
    • Wandeltochten
    • Mountainbiketochten
      • Stand Up Paddle Boarding
    Ontspannen en tot rust

    Trakteer uzelf op ontspanning en verwennerij tijdens uw verblijf

    • Full Body Massage
    • Voet Spa
    • Manicuren, Pedicure
    • Nagel kunst
    Waar denk je aan?
    Suchen Sie Ihre Fotografie zu verbessern?
    Egal, ob Sie ein Anfänger oder ein erfahrener Fotograf sind, verwenden Sie einen Punkt und schießen Kamera oder big rig SLR, unser hauseigenes Unterwasser Photo Pro können mit Ihnen zusammenarbeiten, um Ihre Fähigkeiten zu verbessern und die besten Aufnahmen bekommen
    Wenn Sie nach einem intensiven Wochenende oder eine Woche von Spross und Bewertung fragen Sie nach unseren kommenden Workshops suchen
    Tauchen Lernen

    Unser Lehrerteam , darunter ein PADI Course Director, garantieren Ihnen eine große Erfahrung, wie Sie lernen in Salaya zu tauchen.

    Unser Team ist mehrsprachig - wenn Sie sprechen Englisch, Chinesisch, Französisch, Niederländisch, Deutsch oder Spanisch, wir haben für Sie!
    Erfahren Sie Kurse zu tauchen umfassen
    • Entdecken Sie Tauchen
    • PADI Taucher
    • PADI Offenes Wasser Taucher
    PADI Tauchkurse
    • Advanced Open Water
    • Rettungstaucher
    • Tauchlehrer
    • Nitrox-Taucher
    • Tieftauchen
    • Nachttauchen
    • Solo-Taucher
    • Trockenanzug Diver
    PADI Spezialkurse
    • DPV Taucher
    • Suchen und Bergen
    • U/W Fotograf
    • U/W Videofilmer
    • Adapteranschraubmaß Taucher
    PADI TEC Tauchen
    • Taucherantriebfahrzeug (DPV)
    • PADI Nitrox und Seitenmontage
    • PADI Tec Sidemount
    • PADI Tec 40
    • PADI Tec 45
    • PADI Tec 50
    Nehmen Sie tauchen in neue Tiefen mit unseren erfahrenen TEC Instructor und Course Director
    Sie finden unsere Speisekarte ist eine gute Mischung aus internationaler und lokaler Küche finden, sorgfältig vorbereitet mit lokalen und biologischen Zutaten, wo immer möglich
    • Vegan
    • Paleo
    • Gluten Free
    • Lactose Free
    FUEL KÖRPER
    STÄRKEN
    • Privat- und Gruppen Yoga
    • Yoga Retreats
    • Geführte Meditation
    • Wandertouren
    • Mountainbike-Touren
      • Stand Up Paddle Boarding
    Erholen und Entspannen

    Gönnen Sie sich etwas Entspannung und Verwöhnen Sie während Ihres Aufenthaltes

    • Ganzkörpermassage
    • Foot Spa
    • Maniküre Pediküre
    • Nagel Kunst
    Qu'est-ce qui préoccupe votre esprit?
    Thanks so much for enquiring about diving at Salaya - please tell us how we can help you and we’ll get back to you within 24 hours
    INFORMEZ MAINTENANT
    Vous cherchez à améliorer votre photographie?
    Que vous soyez un débutant ou un photographe expérimenté, vous utilisez un appareil photo point et tirer ou grand SLR de forage, notre in-house Scuba Pro peut travailler avec vous pour parfaire vos compétences et obtenir les meilleurs clichés
    Si vous êtes à la recherche d'un week-end intensif ou semaine de Shoot and Review poser des questions sur nos prochains ateliers
    Apprenez à plonger

    Notre équipe d'instructeurs, y compris un directeur de cours PADI, vous garantit une grande expérience que vous apprenez à plonger à Salaya.

    Notre équipe est multilingue - si vous parlez anglais, chinois, français, néerlandais, allemand ou espagnol, nous avons ce qu'il vous faut!
    Apprenez à plonger les cours comprennent
    • Découvrir la Plongée sous-marine
    • PADI Plongeur
    • PADI Eau Libre Plongée sous-marine
    Cours de plongée PADI
    • Eau Libre Avancée
    • Rescue Diver
    • Moniteur de plongée
    Cours PADI Specialty
    • Nitrox Plongeur
    • Scaphandrier
    • Nuit Diver
    • Plongeur Solo
    • Combinaison étanche Diver
    • DPV Plongeur
    • Recherche et Récupération Plongeur
    • U/W Photographe
    • U/W Vidéaste
    • Plongeur Sidemount
    PADI TEC Plongée Sous-marine
    Prenez votre plongée à de nouvelles profondeurs avec notre instructeur de TEC hautement expérimentés et directeur de cours
    • PADI Véhicule Plongeur de Propulsion (DPV)
    • PADI Nitrox et Montage latéral
    • PADI Tec Sidemount
    • PADI Tec 40
    • PADI Tec 45
    • PADI Tec 50
    Alimenter Votre Corps
    Vous trouverez notre menu est un bon mélange de cuisine internationale et locale, soigneusement préparé avec des ingrédients locaux et biologiques chaque fois que possible
    • Vegan
    • Paleo
    • Sans Gluten
    • Sans lactose
    RENFORCER
    • Yoga Privé et Groupe
    • Retraites de Yoga
    • Méditation Guidée
    • Randonnée Tours
    • Tours de vélo de Montagne
      • Stand Up Paddle Embarquement
    Détendre et se Relaxer

    Offrez-vous un moment de détente et cocooning pendant votre séjour

    • Massage de tout le corps
    • Spa Verser les Pieds
    • Manucure pédicure
    • Nail Art
    JADIKAN PERTANYAAN
    Apa dalam fikiran awak?
    Thanks so much for enquiring about diving at Salaya - please tell us how we can help you and we’ll get back to you within 24 hours
    TANYA SEKARANG
    Mencari untuk Meningkatkan Photography Anda?
    Sama ada anda seorang pemula atau jurugambar yang berpengalaman, anda menggunakan kamera titik dan menembak atau pelantar SLR besar, di-rumah kami Underwater Photo Pro boleh bekerja dengan anda untuk mengasah kemahiran anda dan mendapatkan gambar yang terbaik
    Jika anda sedang mencari untuk hujung minggu intensif atau minggu Tembak dan Kajian bertanya tentang bengkel yang akan datang kami
    Belajar Untuk Menyelam

    Pasukan Pengajar kami, termasuk Pengarah Kursus PADI, menjamin anda satu pengalaman yang hebat kerana anda belajar untuk menyelam di Salaya.

    Pasukan kami adalah pelbagai bahasa - jika anda bertutur dalam Bahasa Inggeris, Cina, Perancis, Belanda, Jerman atau Sepanyol, kami telah mendapat anda dilindungi!
    Belajar menyelam kursus termasuk
    • Menyelam Discover Scuba
    • PADI Penyelam Skuba
    • PADI Air Terbuka Scuba Penyelam
    Kursus PADI Menyelam
    • Air Terbuka Maju
    • Diver Penyelamat
    • Divemaster
    Kursus PADI Khusus
    • Nitrox Penyelam
    • Penyelam Mendalam
    • Penyelam Malam
    • Penyelam Solo
    • Saman Kering Penyelam
    • DPV Penyelam
    • Mencari dan Menyelamat Penyelam...
    • U/W Juru gambar
    • U/W Juruvideo
    • Penyelam Sidemount
    PADI Menyelam TEC
    • PADI Kenderaan Pendorongan Penyelam (DPV)
    • PADI Nitrox dan Sebelah Gunung
    • PADI Tec Sidemount
    • PADI Tec 40
    • PADI Tec 45
    • PADI Tec 50
    Mengambil menyelam ke kedalaman baru dengan Pengajar TEC yang sangat berpengalaman dan Pengarah Kursus
    Bahan api BADAN ANDA
    Anda akan mencari menu kami adalah campuran yang baik masakan antarabangsa dan tempatan, berhati-hati disediakan dengan menggunakan bahan-bahan tempatan dan organik di mana mungkin
    • Vegan
    • Paleo
    • Bebas gluten
    • Laktosa Percuma
    MENGUKUHKAN
    • Swasta & Kumpulan Yoga
    • Tempat Bersantai Yoga
    • Meditasi Berpandu
    • Lawatan Mendaki
    • Pelancongan Basikal Gunung
      • Berdiri Berasrama Dayung
    RELAKS DAN TENANGKAN DIRI

    Belai diri anda dengan beberapa kelonggaran dan memanjakan sepanjang penginapan anda

    • Urutan Badan Penuh
    • Spa Kaki
    • Manicure, Pedicure
    • Seni kuku

    Experience a life-transforming retreat that will give you inspirational and practical tools to build up a regular practice, on and off the mat.


    Join our yoga retreats 2018-2019

    Make an Enquiry

    Yoga Retreats 2018-2019

    Make an Enquiry

    Yoga Retreats 2018-2019

    40% OFF
    Yes, we’re serious!
    We’d like to give you 40% off the price of your Room Accommodation at Salaya Beach Houses between now and 19 December 2019.
    Blackout dates for Christmas, Chinese New Year & Easter apply.
    Get the Promo
    By signing up for the discount voucher you are agreeing to be added to our email list. We’re not spammy and you can opt out anytime!
    40% OFF
    Blackout dates for Christmas, Chinese New Year & Easter apply.
    Get 40% discount to use later
    By signing up for the discount voucher you are agreeing to be added to our email list. We’re not spammy and you can opt out anytime!
    LAST CHANCE
    It look's like you're leaving ;)
    It's not too late to get 40% off your room price at Salaya Beach Houses between now and 19 Dec 2019